21

LG, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-023215103001351000000110.4760.4550.6191.0741.233.580.775
0-1141214000410001000010.3330.3570.3330.6911.51-1.09-0.034
0-22201000100000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000.940.220.058
0-33000000000030000001.0000.380.720.015
1-0202033020730000002000.1500.1500.3500.5000.99-0.180.089
1-1121114000410001000000.3640.4170.3640.7801.14-0.01-0.011
1-2121216000610000000000.5000.5000.5001.0001.400.830.051
1-37320000020040000000.0000.5710.0000.5710.700.790.109
2-0111102010400000050000.1820.1820.3640.5460.88-1.61-0.121
2-12828150018100000140000.1790.1790.2860.4641.07-3.64-0.403
2-23030370007200000141000.2330.2330.2330.4671.50-4.01-0.553
2-3231422001520090051000.1430.4780.3570.8351.080.300.031
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-01851642443325918001620384120.2680.3370.3600.6971.17-4.090.009
After 0-18065116001197001310210010.2460.3750.2920.6671.35-3.56-0.546
After 0-2211204000410090030000.3330.6190.3330.9521.072.130.245
After 0-35100000000040000000.0000.8000.0000.8001.050.81-0.013
After 1-0827811803127600310174000.2310.2680.3460.6140.99-4.10-0.220
After 1-1827411700120700710261000.2300.3050.2700.5751.25-5.20-0.713
After 1-24535111001147001000101000.3140.4670.4000.8671.214.120.506
After 1-3161011001440060030000.1000.4380.4000.8380.990.950.109
After 2-02525160111110000091000.2400.2400.4400.6800.92-3.32-0.353
After 2-153511900112100200231000.1760.2080.2350.4431.18-9.92-1.241
After 2-24437080008200700162000.2160.3410.2160.5571.34-3.86-0.522
After 2-3231412001520090051000.1430.4780.3570.8351.080.300.031
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대1851648443325918101620384120.2680.3370.3600.6971.17-4.090.009