28

KIA, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-07523100420020201000.6000.7140.8001.5142.771.39-0.119
0-15500000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.31-1.80-0.265
0-32111000110010000001.0001.0001.0002.0002.901.400.216
1-01101000100000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.950.280.049
1-15501000100000000000.2000.2000.2000.4001.77-0.80-0.128
1-36121001430050000001.0001.0004.0005.0003.184.190.735
2-02200000000000020000.0000.0000.0000.0000.94-0.60-0.048
2-15501000100000010000.2000.2000.2000.4001.92-1.31-0.246
2-28801000100000070000.1250.1250.1250.2503.14-2.69-0.518
2-3141113010510030020000.2730.4290.4550.8833.15-1.140.160
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-05544112111187001102121000.2730.4180.4090.8272.66-1.09-0.163
After 0-1282114001740070060000.1900.3930.3330.7262.620.11-0.024
After 0-211513001640060010000.6000.8181.2002.0182.595.220.854
After 0-34212001530020000001.0001.0002.5003.5002.703.640.664
After 1-0201805010710020060000.2780.3500.3890.7392.67-2.58-0.020
After 1-1222003010510020070000.1500.2270.2500.4773.16-5.00-0.511
After 1-2161003010520060050000.3000.5630.5001.0633.341.080.429
After 1-39413011840050000000.7500.8892.0002.8892.985.251.242
After 2-09802000200010040000.2500.3330.2500.5831.82-1.17-0.172
After 2-1151402000200010050000.1430.2000.1430.3432.64-4.26-0.746
After 2-2191602000200030090000.1250.2630.1250.3883.24-4.88-0.865
After 2-3141103010510030020000.2730.4290.4550.8833.15-1.140.160
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대5544412111187001102121000.2730.4180.4090.8272.66-1.09-0.163