Kiwoom

키움, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-025245112011650000000100.4580.4580.6671.1252.032.761.419
0-1171453001650001000110.2140.2500.4290.6792.410.50-0.128
0-22211000110000000000.5000.5000.5001.0002.860.740.190
0-31000000000010000001.0004.680.400.125
1-0181828000820000000000.4440.4440.4440.8891.92-0.72-0.225
1-1141414000410000001000.2860.2860.2860.5712.22-2.05-0.599
1-27702000200100001000.2860.2860.2860.5712.07-3.35-0.419
1-38624001720020000000.6670.7501.1671.9170.972.660.188
2-02423120002100000130010.0870.0830.0870.1701.47-5.89-0.610
2-13535351006310000181000.1430.1430.1710.3141.92-7.67-1.154
2-22020130003100000121000.1500.1500.1500.3002.33-3.67-1.073
2-3211502000201051030000.1330.3810.1330.5141.850.360.115
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-0192178345303572100820464220.2530.2900.3200.6101.97-15.93-2.170
After 0-1706121600222800520112110.2620.3330.3610.6942.15-2.72-1.084
After 0-212914001730030010000.4440.5830.7781.3611.472.630.413
After 0-33201000100010010000.5000.6670.5001.1672.080.210.127
After 1-0979301810019800300352010.1940.2170.2040.4211.82-15.97-2.506
After 1-1706501300013100410202000.2000.2570.2000.4572.08-11.23-2.167
After 1-23429170011020050071000.2410.3530.3450.6981.90-3.37-0.771
After 1-3141115001820030010000.4550.5710.7271.2991.621.69-0.096
After 2-05048061007500100252010.1250.1400.1460.2861.78-9.87-1.484
After 2-15552081009400210252000.1540.2000.1730.3731.98-8.12-1.575
After 2-23530040004100410141000.1330.2570.1330.3912.01-2.35-0.674
After 2-3211502000200051030000.1330.3810.1330.5141.850.360.115
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대1921781445303572111820464220.2530.2900.3200.6101.97-15.93-2.170