57

한화, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-028260101001100110101100.3850.4070.4230.8311.52-1.69-0.418
0-1161625001820000004000.3130.3130.5000.8132.72-3.83-0.654
0-26512100310010100000.4000.5000.6001.1002.480.420.179
0-34000000000040100001.0002.721.190.213
1-02120381011230100001010.4000.3810.6000.9811.780.390.295
1-1111153002951000000000.2730.2730.8181.0911.552.280.805
1-2111002100300010100000.2000.2730.3000.5731.99-2.16-0.330
1-310721000121030000000.1430.4000.1430.5433.39-0.08-0.260
2-0222202000202000091000.0910.0910.0910.1821.22-5.44-0.574
2-1424201010011000000190000.2380.2380.2620.5002.23-6.59-0.823
2-23736393001220101090000.2500.2700.3330.6041.95-2.58-1.092
2-32923150005101600110000.2170.3790.2170.5972.64-1.22-0.192
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-02372184578047716001614487110.2610.3140.3530.6672.07-19.30-2.852
After 0-18474222402327001002134000.2970.3810.4320.8132.49-3.31-0.702
After 0-2292205100620070250000.2270.4140.2730.6872.56-0.12-0.047
After 0-39501000100040110000.2000.5560.2000.7562.77-0.02-0.067
After 1-012511822530234900511352010.2120.2480.2880.5361.92-14.30-1.732
After 1-1938522040230900711260000.2350.3010.3530.6542.11-4.00-0.594
After 1-24741062008300601100000.1460.2550.1950.4502.48-4.91-1.392
After 1-3201702000220030050000.1180.2500.1180.3682.92-2.22-0.836
After 2-050490910010000100171000.1840.2000.2040.4041.95-10.04-1.433
After 2-1777202030023200410280000.2780.3250.3190.6442.18-6.50-1.026
After 2-2564901330016300610150000.2650.3570.3270.6842.22-1.66-0.709
After 2-32923050005100600110000.2170.3790.2170.5972.64-1.22-0.192
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대2372189578047716311614487110.2610.3140.3530.6672.07-19.30-2.852