Bears

두산, 포수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-0151302100300000002200.1540.1540.2310.3850.91-4.21-0.143
0-15501000110000000000.2000.2000.2000.4000.79-1.08-0.098
0-22201100210000000000.5000.5001.0001.5000.030.770.009
1-08801100210000000000.1250.1250.2500.3750.72-0.61-0.138
1-111913100410000001110.3330.3000.4440.7440.530.770.065
1-21100000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00-0.120.000
1-32000000000020000001.0000.590.530.043
2-0141412000210000081000.1430.1430.1430.2860.80-4.87-0.318
2-12020011002000000140000.0500.0500.1000.1500.89-4.53-0.458
2-2101012000210000050000.2000.2000.2000.4001.35-2.52-0.264
2-34401100220000020000.2500.2500.5000.7501.110.360.093
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-0928601460020800200294310.1630.1800.2330.4120.84-15.50-1.209
After 0-1221903100420020050100.1580.2380.2110.4490.57-0.79-0.152
After 0-24401100210000020000.2500.2500.5000.7500.430.25-0.037
After 1-055540940013600000242010.1670.1640.2410.4040.93-10.50-0.914
After 1-1312705100620020091110.1850.2330.2220.4560.69-1.93-0.102
After 1-210802000210020040000.2500.4000.2500.6500.660.480.094
After 1-32000000000020000001.0000.590.530.043
After 2-02929042006300000181000.1380.1380.2070.3451.07-7.92-0.692
After 2-12727022004200000170000.0740.0740.1480.2221.12-6.76-0.680
After 2-2141403100430000070000.2140.2140.2860.5001.28-2.16-0.171
After 2-34401100220000020000.2500.2500.5000.7501.110.360.093
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대655911020012500200184310.1690.1940.2030.3970.81-11.28-0.837
2번째 상대2424044008300000100000.1670.1670.3330.5000.93-3.32-0.303
3번째 상대3300000000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.76-0.90-0.069