17

KIA, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-035356110021760100003000.3140.3140.4860.8000.75-0.23-0.007
0-1131024200621002001010.4000.4620.6001.0620.870.260.175
0-24413100410000000000.7500.7501.0001.7500.910.520.024
0-32000000000020000001.0000.360.380.016
1-01717570011050000000000.4120.4120.5881.0000.910.980.142
1-12525594011651000000000.3600.3600.6401.0000.702.710.231
1-2131303000300000000000.2310.2310.2310.4620.89-1.29-0.094
1-38301000100050000000.3330.7500.3331.0830.701.440.114
2-0131302100300000080000.1540.1540.2310.3851.08-1.83-0.208
2-139398910319800000171000.2310.2310.4870.7180.80-1.65-0.210
2-22424194001301000061000.3750.3750.5420.9170.850.04-0.119
2-332204911012302120060000.4500.6560.6001.2560.675.200.601
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-0225203767141710430001920376010.3300.3910.5120.9030.806.530.664
After 0-19781126811399001320111010.3210.4230.4810.9040.764.430.761
After 0-2282108100920070030000.3810.5360.4290.9640.682.120.341
After 0-37402000210030010000.5000.7140.5001.2140.612.310.278
After 1-09387430604481500600262000.3450.3870.5520.9390.852.32-0.090
After 1-197862298124510001100142000.3370.4120.5230.9360.784.270.195
After 1-244320911012200120040000.2810.4770.3750.8520.721.290.163
After 1-315803000310070020000.3750.6670.3751.0420.693.330.415
After 2-035342830217500100200000.2350.2570.5000.7570.89-0.86-0.181
After 2-1676332050334800400242000.3170.3580.5400.8980.820.52-0.133
After 2-24939016510232001000101000.4100.5310.5901.1200.763.350.181
After 2-332200911012300120060000.4500.6560.6001.2560.675.200.601
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대106971532603471611800183010.3300.3770.4850.8620.755.030.411
2번째 상대82731221603361012720152000.2880.3660.4930.8590.760.430.165
3번째 상대37333142112140040041000.4240.4870.6361.1231.011.070.088