35

SK, 우익수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-0454081841024110010101130.4500.4320.6001.0321.257.270.564
0-129295113001451100000000.3790.3790.4830.8621.192.550.538
0-29903000300000000000.3330.3330.3330.6671.36-0.08-0.165
0-34000000000040000001.0001.391.440.203
1-0242416000621000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000.73-0.060.028
1-134344152012070000000000.4410.4410.5881.0291.014.110.695
1-2161642000220000001000.1250.1250.1250.2500.74-2.66-0.253
1-315613001640090000000.5000.8001.0001.8001.216.520.569
2-0151522000200000060000.1330.1330.1330.2671.03-2.87-0.316
2-1494941750022400000130000.3470.3470.4490.7960.97-1.180.159
2-23737481009100000111000.2160.2160.2430.4601.23-8.13-0.963
2-335247520110300110050000.2080.4570.4170.8741.041.480.158
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-0312283390171311839002501353130.3180.3700.4170.7871.088.401.217
After 0-11411231417015118001800132000.3330.4180.4150.8331.057.260.840
After 0-241281900112300130030000.3210.5370.4290.9651.074.140.107
After 0-39200000000070010000.0000.7780.0000.7781.171.670.216
After 1-0126120231602431000600220000.2580.2940.3580.6521.05-6.13-0.188
After 1-11331232408025417001000172000.3250.3760.4390.8151.061.080.661
After 1-2665211320118800140071000.2500.4090.3460.7551.031.360.043
After 1-32611130016400150010000.2730.6920.5451.2381.046.300.546
After 2-04039062008100100150000.1540.1750.2050.3801.06-6.58-0.681
After 2-1817812260131600300211000.2820.3090.3970.7061.07-5.56-0.387
After 2-2615611330119400500151000.2320.2950.3390.6341.20-6.43-0.783
After 2-335241520110300110050000.2080.4570.4170.8741.041.480.158
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대196175236012117724202001241100.3430.4100.4400.8501.1811.671.602
2번째 상대716571830227110140082020.2770.3100.4150.7250.88-2.39-0.153
3번째 상대41394102001240010030010.2560.2680.3080.5760.94-0.40-0.186
4번째 상대4402000200000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000.79-0.49-0.046