20

삼성, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-02217663011260010101310.3530.3680.7061.0740.89-0.040.005
0-1171745100640000000000.2940.2940.3530.6470.830.75-0.121
0-26602000200000000000.3330.3330.3330.6671.38-0.36-0.108
0-35100000000040000000.0000.8000.0000.8000.270.830.006
1-01514553011150100000010.3570.3330.7861.1190.471.850.032
1-12623561121550002001100.2610.3200.6520.9720.87-0.33-0.151
1-27700000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.16-2.48-0.371
1-310200000000071000000.0000.8000.0000.8001.151.180.154
2-0161622000220000070000.1250.1250.1250.2500.51-1.970.070
2-13737141005100000191000.1080.1080.1350.2430.91-7.74-0.654
2-2333331140015300000100000.3330.3330.4550.7881.07-0.86-0.221
2-329191710111100100050000.3680.5860.5791.1650.892.560.108
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-022319254814157927002231413420.2500.3330.4110.7450.91-6.62-1.251
After 0-18268019410258001400120000.2790.4020.3680.7700.990.53-0.437
After 0-2251705000500080030000.2940.5200.2940.8140.870.90-0.102
After 0-39200000000070000000.0000.7780.0000.7780.521.690.128
After 1-0119107423704421300730292110.2150.2800.3930.6720.86-7.10-0.819
After 1-19479318413338001130191100.2280.3440.4180.7621.01-4.27-0.516
After 1-23728192011420081050000.3210.4870.5000.9871.16-0.05-0.325
After 1-315501000100091010000.2000.7330.2000.9331.072.260.283
After 2-050480930012400200191000.1880.2200.2500.4700.90-5.80-0.549
After 2-1756901340017300600291000.1880.2530.2460.5001.00-8.16-0.781
After 2-2574911750125400800140000.3470.4390.5100.9490.990.62-0.242
After 2-329191710111100100050000.3680.5860.5791.1650.892.560.108
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대223192204814157927002231413420.2500.3330.4110.7450.91-6.62-1.251