1

한화, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-03128191001012000000300.3210.3210.3570.6791.18-2.16-0.065
0-19863002960001000000.3750.4441.1251.5690.843.510.267
0-23322100310000000000.6670.6671.0001.6670.740.890.108
0-32000000000020000001.0001.190.610.094
1-0131324100523000000000.3080.3080.3850.6921.08-2.70-0.237
1-12222571011151000001000.3180.3180.5000.8181.022.380.133
1-2141226200820102000000.5000.5710.6671.2380.741.500.091
1-312211000110091000000.5000.9170.5001.4171.383.960.460
2-0101012101610000040000.2000.2000.6000.8000.82-0.55-0.056
2-1302924000410001081000.1380.1670.1380.3051.18-5.92-0.677
2-23129541018500010160010.1380.1610.2760.4371.29-3.45-0.454
2-33020260019200100071000.3000.5330.4500.9830.942.900.236
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-02071766488067427002160353310.2730.3680.4200.7881.080.98-0.100
After 0-179643193033114001140142000.2970.4300.4840.9151.036.120.283
After 0-2181204200640051050000.3330.5560.5001.0561.152.430.179
After 0-38301000110041010000.3330.7500.3331.0830.881.620.141
After 1-097843204033312001020211010.2380.3300.3930.7231.09-2.99-0.318
After 1-1101843233033511001420173010.2740.3860.4170.8031.082.760.045
After 1-2483411330119600122081000.3820.5630.5591.1211.125.910.348
After 1-3218030003100121011000.3750.7620.3751.1371.014.070.475
After 2-03531151019300220130000.1610.2570.2900.5481.03-2.87-0.289
After 2-163551700110400520221010.1270.2220.1820.4041.15-7.94-0.740
After 2-252432810215700710220010.1860.3080.3490.6571.23-0.67-0.233
After 2-33020160019200100071000.3000.5330.4500.9830.942.900.236
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대18715918438066925511950333310.2700.3640.4340.7981.110.02-0.264
2번째 상대201735000520021020000.2940.4000.2940.6940.810.960.163