18

KT, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-03312100310000000000.6670.6671.0001.6670.050.910.005
0-14401000100000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000.04-0.69-0.004
1-01100000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.05-0.32-0.001
1-11100000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00-0.250.000
1-21111000110000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.011.000.000
1-33100000000020000000.0000.6670.0000.6670.010.090.001
2-03301000100000010000.3330.3330.3330.6670.09-0.36-0.005
2-14400000000000040000.0000.0000.0000.0000.05-1.18-0.006
2-24401000100000030000.2500.2500.2500.5000.01-0.90-0.001
2-34311000110010010000.3330.5000.3330.8330.070.940.011
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-0282507100830030090000.2800.3570.3200.6770.04-0.76-0.001
After 0-1141202000210020040000.1670.2860.1670.4520.02-0.73-0.005
After 0-22100000000010000000.0000.5000.0000.5000.000.410.000
After 0-32100000000010000000.0000.5000.0000.5000.000.410.000
After 1-0111003000310010050000.3000.3640.3000.6640.07-0.94-0.001
After 1-1111002000210010060000.2000.2730.2000.4730.01-0.81-0.001
After 1-26502000210010020000.4000.5000.4000.9000.010.530.000
After 1-34200000000020000000.0000.5000.0000.5000.010.370.001
After 2-07602000210010030000.3330.4290.3330.7620.10-0.260.001
After 2-18701000110010060000.1430.2500.1430.3930.06-0.980.005
After 2-27602000210010040000.3330.4290.3330.7620.04-0.240.010
After 2-34301000110010010000.3330.5000.3330.8330.070.940.011
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대282527100830030090000.2800.3570.3200.6770.04-0.76-0.001