7

NC, 유격수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-02523492011431000002110.3910.3750.6090.9841.04-0.29-0.230
0-1151525300821100001000.3330.3330.5330.8670.680.370.098
0-24401000100000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000.69-0.34-0.058
0-31000000001001000001.0000.450.260.004
1-0151417010920000000100.5000.5000.6431.1430.841.040.228
1-1111134100501000001000.3640.3640.4550.8181.17-1.34-0.119
1-26623101740000000000.5000.5001.1671.6671.042.950.325
1-311311001420070001010.3330.7271.3332.0610.992.520.096
2-02424010001000000160000.0420.0420.0420.0831.08-7.33-0.674
2-12727120015100000180000.0740.0740.1850.2590.82-3.86-0.320
2-22827460019211010150000.2220.2500.3330.5830.94-2.43-0.079
2-32212210001010100080000.0830.5000.0830.5830.570.05-0.041
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-01891665407156416001720575220.2410.3160.3860.7010.89-8.42-0.769
After 0-17058111401183001110193000.1900.3290.3100.6390.86-4.85-0.516
After 0-2251601000100081071000.0630.4000.0630.4630.75-1.44-0.120
After 0-36300000000021011000.0000.5000.0000.5000.94-0.55-0.119
After 1-09485320113321000610380110.2350.2900.3760.6670.88-3.28-0.024
After 1-1645521120219600800251010.2000.2970.3450.6420.91-2.67-0.367
After 1-2352224102116001200100010.1820.4570.5000.9570.803.820.332
After 1-3208110014200110041010.1250.6000.5001.1000.822.980.033
After 2-045432700213300110250000.1630.2000.3020.5020.96-5.43-0.378
After 2-154502900215300310300000.1800.2410.3000.5410.83-3.78-0.228
After 2-241341700110200610190000.2060.3420.2940.6360.81-2.84-0.057
After 2-32212010001000100080000.0830.5000.0830.5830.570.05-0.041
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대12511116262154512511110443110.2340.3070.4050.7120.85-4.95-0.657
2번째 상대50433104001430151090010.2330.3200.3260.6460.90-1.770.000
3번째 상대111002000200010042000.2000.2730.2000.4731.21-3.29-0.328
4번째 상대3202100310000000101.0001.0001.5002.5001.711.590.216