7

NC, 유격수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-0302526110922010100400.2400.2690.3600.6291.08-3.91-0.171
0-12118671011130103001000.3890.4760.6111.0870.861.950.015
0-24412000210000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000.940.47-0.089
0-36020000000051000001.0000.801.870.151
1-0242258000841100002200.3640.3640.3640.7271.16-1.320.205
1-126233900318130001000200.3910.4170.7831.1991.057.980.558
1-2141115100631002000100.4550.5390.5451.0841.102.300.180
1-39322001540151000000.6670.8891.6672.5561.224.980.301
2-02828311002210000200000.0360.0360.0710.1071.20-5.98-0.879
2-151512740217500000290000.1370.1370.3330.4710.94-4.58-0.301
2-240384710214510020170000.1840.2250.3680.5930.70-0.75-0.175
2-337202310173001430101000.1500.5410.3500.8911.041.990.173
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-029024310571011099450025131764900.2350.3380.4070.7461.005.00-0.032
After 0-1110833214033415001780222200.2530.4260.4100.8360.926.890.021
After 0-22915061007500113030000.4000.6900.4671.1560.927.940.495
After 0-312202100320082000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.025.160.531
After 1-0150135730507562800750542300.2220.2860.4150.7011.032.020.118
After 1-11221017225074826001260391300.2180.3360.4750.8111.008.760.288
After 1-2513429202179001240101100.2650.5000.5001.0000.957.270.222
After 1-3198241021160083010000.5000.7901.3752.1651.207.750.529
After 2-064622820216500110340000.1290.1560.2580.4140.96-8.42-0.865
After 2-1948741340429900430460000.1490.2130.3330.5460.90-6.62-0.423
After 2-2675328102156001130261000.1510.3280.2830.6110.82-1.52-0.231
After 2-337201310173001430101000.1500.5410.3500.8911.041.990.173
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대195156234390773334220111443800.2760.3960.4680.8640.9813.740.504
2번째 상대696441011219811500250000.1560.2170.2970.5141.00-7.76-0.471
3번째 상대262324001741002071100.1740.2400.3040.5441.13-0.98-0.065