103

삼성, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-08812001510000000000.2500.2500.6250.8751.01-0.84-0.052
0-13211010310000000010.5000.3331.5001.8330.570.690.094
0-31000000000010000001.0000.290.400.011
1-06633101730000000000.5000.5001.1671.6671.131.820.264
1-11100000000000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000.03-0.57-0.002
1-27612000210000000100.3330.3330.3330.6671.00-0.260.009
1-34000000000040000001.0000.980.790.071
2-03300000001000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.92-0.76-0.067
2-16600000000000040000.0000.0000.0000.0001.04-1.67-0.165
2-26611100210000020000.1670.1670.3330.5001.28-0.69-0.003
2-39401100200050020000.2500.6670.5001.1670.701.400.148
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-0544221031221700100091110.2380.3770.5000.8770.940.310.309
After 0-1241504110720080030010.2670.5000.4670.9670.842.270.202
After 0-213702100310060020000.2860.6150.4291.0440.761.850.140
After 0-34100000000030010000.0000.7500.0000.7500.580.600.019
After 1-0221914201940020061100.2110.2860.4740.7591.02-1.120.159
After 1-1161101000100040041100.0910.3330.0910.4240.89-1.97-0.071
After 1-2171103100410050020100.2730.5000.3640.8640.860.500.122
After 1-38301100200050010000.3330.7500.6671.4170.831.150.140
After 2-08801100210000030000.1250.1250.2500.3751.26-1.24-0.066
After 2-1121001100210020050000.1000.2500.2000.4501.21-1.13-0.070
After 2-211701100210040030000.1430.4550.2860.7401.020.350.077
After 2-39401100200050020000.2500.6670.5001.1670.701.400.148
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대302314011920050051110.1740.3100.3910.7020.69-2.17-0.025
2번째 상대181634201930020030000.2500.3330.5630.8961.200.060.047
3번째 상대6322100321030010000.6670.8331.0001.8331.412.430.287