6

삼성, 3루수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-0101016100720000000000.6000.6000.7001.3000.722.100.127
0-18723100410000001010.4290.3750.5710.9460.61-0.450.081
0-21010000000000000101.89-0.23-0.024
0-31000000000010000001.0002.710.280.043
1-0101034000410000001000.4000.4000.4000.8001.33-1.30-0.078
1-14412100310000000000.5000.5000.7501.2501.960.230.038
1-24400000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.91-1.17-0.081
1-32000000000020000001.0000.830.490.041
2-0101011000100000060000.1000.1000.1000.2000.84-1.38-0.152
2-1121202000210000080000.1670.1670.1670.3331.24-2.01-0.216
2-2161602100301000090000.1250.1250.1880.3131.77-4.53-0.642
2-3131030000000030050000.0000.2310.0000.2311.10-3.09-0.297
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-0918302040024600600282110.2410.2890.2890.5781.20-11.05-1.159
After 0-13226052007100400101110.1920.2900.2690.5600.88-3.32-0.228
After 0-210801100200010030100.1250.2220.2500.4721.27-1.21-0.157
After 0-32100000000010010000.0000.5000.0000.5001.850.100.019
After 1-049470910010300200181000.1910.2250.2130.4371.50-9.83-1.058
After 1-13631041005200500130000.1290.2500.1610.4111.33-6.54-0.645
After 1-2221702100300050060000.1180.3180.1760.4950.91-2.48-0.209
After 1-35300000000020020000.0000.4000.0000.4001.03-0.68-0.046
After 2-01717020002000000120000.1180.1180.1180.2351.36-3.65-0.487
After 2-12424020002100000150000.0830.0830.0830.1671.74-7.64-0.961
After 2-22623021003000300120000.0870.1920.1300.3231.50-6.44-0.851
After 2-3131000000000030050000.0000.2310.0000.2311.10-3.09-0.297
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대656061330016510400211010.2170.2620.2670.5281.34-8.74-0.954
2번째 상대181646100710010050100.3750.4120.4380.8490.84-0.33-0.003
3번째 상대7611000100010011000.1670.2860.1670.4520.74-1.52-0.156
4번째 상대1100000000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0001.85-0.47-0.047