56

NC, 투수
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
0-037344120011541100002210.3530.3430.4410.7841.39-2.92-0.176
0-11514450111040000000010.3570.3330.7141.0481.391.690.204
0-26300000000021200000.0000.5000.0000.5001.000.140.031
0-35000000000050000001.0001.971.360.163
1-0131205100600000000100.4170.4170.5000.9170.881.19-0.030
1-1151416100711000001010.4290.4000.5000.9001.07-0.110.115
1-21716451111140001002000.3130.3530.6881.0400.861.460.202
1-39211000110070000000.5000.8890.5001.3890.832.910.194
2-0191825100621000080010.2780.2630.3330.5970.64-1.86-0.212
2-1404051001012400000180000.2500.2500.3000.5501.05-2.49-0.099
2-23434010001000000152000.0290.0290.0290.0591.01-10.19-1.034
2-332204501110401102080000.2500.5310.5001.0311.294.220.210
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
After 0-02422074554447924002442497340.2660.3470.3820.7291.11-4.60-0.430
After 0-19575217122289001812173010.2270.3790.3730.7521.21-0.39-0.109
After 0-23824151019200131251000.2080.5000.3750.8751.131.520.064
After 0-313402000210090010000.5000.8460.5001.3461.733.460.280
After 1-011098126321361100630322120.2650.3210.3670.6880.92-1.29-0.145
After 1-1877601813025500910223010.2370.3220.3290.6511.03-4.00-0.329
After 1-249391711113400910102000.1790.3470.3330.6800.98-2.66-0.293
After 1-3188030003100100020000.3750.7220.3751.0971.352.690.048
After 2-0524711010114900220221010.2130.2690.2980.5670.99-2.09-0.163
After 2-1756911302120800420302000.1880.2530.2900.5431.05-3.53-0.351
After 2-25748140119400720212000.0830.2280.1880.4161.03-5.75-0.677
After 2-332201501110400102080000.2500.5310.5001.0311.294.220.210
상황




2
3








4




타율
출루
장타
OPS
avLI
RE24
WPA
1번째 상대24220720554447924312442497340.2660.3470.3820.7291.11-4.60-0.430